Home > Adtran >

Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)


 
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)
Our Price: $76.00

Product Code: 1184561PG1-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
1184561PG1-C Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (RoHS)

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310nm 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 10km Multi Mode/
Single Mode
Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »