Home > Adtran >

Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver


 
Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Product Code: 1442120G1-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
1442120G1-C Adtran Comp. 1000BASE-BX10 SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1490 TX/
1310 RX
3.3V 1.25Gb/s 20km Single Mode Simplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »