Home > 3Com >

3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC CONN.
3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver


 
3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Our Price: $1,400.00

Product Code: 3CXFP96-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
3CXFP96-C 3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC CONN.

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES XFP 1550nm 3.3V/5V 10.3 Gb/s 40km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »