Home > 3Com >

3Com Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10KM
3Com Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver


 
3Com Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Product Code: 3CSFP982-C
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
3CSFP982-C 3Com Comp.100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10KM

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310nm 3.3V 100Mb/s 10km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »