Home > 3Com >

3Com Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN
3Com Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver


 
3Com Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

Product Code: 3CSFP91-C
Qty:

Description
 
OEM Part Number Description
3CSFP91-C 3Com Comp.1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 850nm 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »