Home > 3Com >

3Com Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN.
3Com Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver


 
3Com Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $60.00

Product Code: 3CGBIC91-C
Qty:

Description
 
OEM Part Number Description
3CGBIC91-C 3Com Comp. 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN.

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO GBIC 850nm 5V 1.25Gb/s 550m Multi Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »