Home > 3Com > 3Com XFP

3 Com Compatible XFP Optical Transceivers

Sort By:
Page of 1
3Com Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
3Com Comp.10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN.
Our Price: $350.00

DOM, XFP, 850nm, 3.3V, 10.3 Gb/s, 550m, Multi Mode, Duplex LC
3Com Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
3Com Comp.10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for SMF 1310nm LC CONN.
Our Price: $450.00

DOM, XFP, 1310nm, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 10km, Single Mode, Duplex LC
3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
3Com Comp.10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for SMF 1550nm LC CONN.
Our Price: $1,400.00

DOM, XFP, 1550nm, 3.3V/5V, 10.3 Gb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Duplex LC