Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

Product Code: E1MG-LHB
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
E1MG-LHB 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO SFP (mini-GBIC) 1550 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 120km Single Mode Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »