Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Our Price: $135.00

Product Code: E1G-LHA
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
E1G-LHA 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
NO GBIC 1550 5V 1.25Gb/s 70km Single Mode Duplex SC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »