Home > Brocade >

Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver


 
Brocade Comp. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Product Code: E1MG-LX-OM
Qty:

Description
 
Nexus Optix
OEM Part Number Description
E1MG-LX-OM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

DOM Form-Factor Wavelength Voltage Data Rate Distance Media Type Connector
YES SFP (mini-GBIC) 1310 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 10km Multi Mode/
Single Mode
Duplex LC


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »